Rooster na zomervakantie – Fysiowave – Zevenbergen

Rooster na zomervakantie

Rooster na zomervakantie

Maandag         Tijd:     15.45 – 16.30

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Max Heil  
2 Gijs Kanters  
3 Audrey Moest  
4 Esmee van Sundert  
5 Jurge Jongeneelen  

 

Maandag       Tijd:      16.30 – 17.15   

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Marissa Mouwen  
2 Naomi Mouwen  
3 Mirza Demirel  
4 Jessie Dik vr. 17.30
5 Amelia Petela  
6 Nikki de Wild  
7 Sven de Wild  
8 Fthawit Mehratab  

 

Maandag          Tijd:    17.15 – 18.00

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Max Santbergen  
2 Bregje Maljers  
3 Isabelle Bastiaansen  
4 Daan Santbergen  

 

Maandag          Tijd:    18.00 – 18.45

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Minke Gelens di. 18.00
2 Anne-Marissa Poppel  
3 Sanne Schouw  
4 Jaylinn Jacobs  

 

Dinsdag          Tijd:     16.30 – 17.15   

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Quinn Lachman  
2 Milou Zweekhorst  
3 Julie Bijl  
4 Lars Staal  
5 Christ van Geel wo. 16.30
6 Mace Visser za. 11.45
7 Miza Kucuk  
8 Joey van Kapelle  

 

Dinsdag          Tijd:     17.15 -18.00  

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Noa Bijl  
2 Lynn van Poeijer  
3 Timo Visser  
4 Tessa vd Zegen de Beer  
5 Ize de Klerk  
6 Huck Nieuwkoop  
7 Samuel Krzyz  
8 Maisie Nieuwkoop  

 

Dinsdag          Tijd:     18.00 -18.45   

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Sanne v Bastelae  
2 Zofia Baczkowska  
3 Lotte Kanters  
4 Minke Gelens ma. 18.00
5 Thijs Krijgsman  
6 Alexander Wilmsen  
7 Alexa Kuijpers  
8 Nina Kuijpers  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     14.15 – 15.00    

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Robin Baars  
2 Ilse Broekmeulen  
3 Jasper Groeneveld  
4 D. Z.  
5 Mees Sparreboom  
6 Guusje Schoenmakers  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     15.00 – 15.45         

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Noud Machielsen  
2 Joep Govaert  
3 Ell-Dinaijero Gibbes  
4 Dinaijsjha-EllGibbes  
5 Julotte Lock  
6 Connor van der Laan  
7 Xavi Duivelaar  
8 Caleb Huizing  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     15.30 – 16.15  

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Floor Zwiers  
2 Evy de Rond  
3 Liselore Hack  
4 Edwin Chen  
5 Esila Altinok  
6 Adam Kanadil  
7 Lara Vlasblom  
8 Melina Hack  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     15.45 – 16.30  

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Roos Dijk  
2 Jaylinn Kooremans  
3 Lola van Ierssel  
4 Kai Doove za. 13.00
5 Rav Doove za. 13.00
6 Max Timmers  
7 Nando Latour  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     16.15 -17.00         

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Niels Nollen  
2 Novan Terlouw za. 13.15
3 Tibe Sangster  
4 Spencer Michielse  
5 Yostana Abraham  
6 Nataniya Abraham  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     16.30 -17.15      

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Mick Sips  
2 Valentijn Dorst  
3 Thijn Vlasblom za. 13.15
4 Jordy Maas  
5 Gijs ter Harmsel  
6 Christ van Geel di. 16.30

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     17.00 – 17.45      

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Linne Steenbakkers  
2 Jaycen van den Broek  
3 Liam Gelens  
4 Ciske Cartier  
5 Iris van  Vlimmeren  
6 Roos van Vliet  
7 Julius Conijn za. 13.15
8 Tijmen van Dorst  
8 Jonne van Dorst  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     17.15 – 18.00   

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Tony Aldanaf  
2 Pierre Aldanaf  
3 Awos Qaid  
4 Cyrus Morris  

 

Woensdag       Tijd:     17.45 – 18.30    

Nr. Juffrouw: Yvette  
1 Juli le Blanc  
2 Madée Bakelaar  
3 Maja Grootenboer

4 C. vd G.  
5 Myrthe Welschen  
6 Yinthe Welschen  
7 Stiene Verhoeve  
8 Lisanne van Alphen

 

Donderdag     Tijd:     16.00 – 16.45        

Nr. Juffrouw: Lia  
1 Kay Coenen  
2 Niels Nollen  
3 Jurre Goes  
4 Lizzy Labee  
5 Lewis Crezee  
6 Jason Thijssen  
7 Diede Brandt  
8 Esmee Krol vr. 15.45

 

Donderdag     Tijd:     16.45 – 17.30    

Nr. Juffrouw: Lia  
1 Veerle van Dam  
2 Daaf van de Werken  
3 Olivia Jongenelen  
4 Elisa van Dreunen  
5 Lien Kaddou  
6 Mirte Raas  

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:     15.45 –  16.30               

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Tess Rens  
2 Ivo Nuijten  
3 Angelina Sins  
4 Roselinda Sins  
5 Raf Schneiderberg  
6 Lisa Rens  
7 Jaap de Klerk  
8 Esmee Krol do. 16.00

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:   16.00 –  16.45    

Nr. Juffrouw:Wilma  
1 Joey vd Muijsenberg  
2 Thijs Nuijten  
3 Benjamin Dijk  
4 Yasmine Lingen  
5 Jax Doove  
6 Kjelt vd Broek  

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:     16.30 – 17.15        

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Wiebe van de Rijt  
2 Soleil Bax  
3 Jenna van Dorst  
4 Flo Kleemans  
5 Lily le Blanc  
6 Faylicia Meulepas  
7 Dex Schneiderberg  

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:     16.45 – 17.30   

Nr. Juffrouw:Wilma  
1 Marit van Geel  
2 Nicola Kazubek  
3 Celina Govaerts  
4 Tess Lobensteijn  

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:     17.15 – 18.00    

Nr. Juffrouw: Ingrid  
1 Sam van Gils  
2 Loïs Korsmit  
3 Juultje van de Rijt  
4 Jens Hendrikx  
5 Finn Schill  

 

Vrijdag           Tijd:     17.30 – 18.15    

Nr. Juffrouw: Wilma  
1 Saar den Ridder  
2 Thomas Janssen  
3 Ander de Joode  
4 Suze Vrins  
5 Marnick van Poppel  
6 Maron van Poppel  
7 Jessi Dik ma. 17.30
8 Jayleigh Stoop  

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     11.30 – 12.15    

Nr. Juffrouw: Lia  
1 Evi van Alphen  
2 Lena Brandt  
3 Eline van Nes  
4 Roan Wolst  
5 Laura Trosko  
6 Siem Nuiten  
7 Olivia Weijers  

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     11.45 – 12.30        

Nr. Juffrouw:Wilma  
1 Jasper Pierik  
2 Koen Cruijsberg  
3 Lisa Taktor  
4 Sem Taktor  
5 Jouri van den Bos  
6 Mace Visser di. 16.30

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     12.15 – 13.00  

Nr. Juffrouw: Lia  
1 Maud Bekkum  
2 Tess Langeweg  
3 Eva Schoone  
4 Jochem Hoogers  
5 Joep Lambrechts  
6 Eli van Dam  
7 Stef van der Spek  

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     12.30 – 13.15     

Nr. Juffrouw:Wilma  
1 Boaz Bergwerff  
2 Dani van de Corput  
3 Nucas Preesman  
4 Safa Ezzarfani  
5 Suze van Sundert  
6 Davey Quispel  
7 Terceira Quispel  
8 Alwin Quispel  

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     13.00 – 13.45  

Nr. Juffrouw: Lia  
1 Lauren Pals  
2 Marit Reedijk  
3 Sylvain Derks  
4 Toon van Engelen  
5 Sten Machielse  
6 Naud Krijgsman  
7 Kai Doove wo. 15.45
8 Raf Doove wo. 15.45

 

Zaterdag         Tijd:     13.15 – 14.00      

Nr. Juffrouw: Wilma  
1 Novan Terlouw wo. 16.30
2 Thijn Vlasblom wo. 16.30
3 Jayna Nijssen  
4 Jasmijn Bastiaanse  
5 Julius Conijn wo. 17.00
6 Gabriel Krzyz